Mighty Blues Honour Wall - 2021 Australian Age

11 April 2021
Hayden, Nicholas, Cooper Australian Age

Congratulations to our NSW Australian Age medalists!

Hayden Hoang with Coach Coleman Wong

Hayden Hoang

Gold Boys 14 Years 200m Backstroke - 2:07.09

Silver Boys 14 Years 200m IM - 2:12.79

Caleb Dryer Medalist Australian Age 2021

Caleb Dryer

Gold Boys 16 Years 200m Butterfly - 2:02.43

Bronze Boys 16-17 Years 800m Freestyle - 8:22.82

Zara K Silver Medalist

Zara Kasprowicz

Gold Girls 13 Years 200m Freestyle - 2:05.83

Bronze Girls 13 Years 800m Freestyle - 9:25.16

Jamie Mooney Australian Age Medalist

Jamie Mooney

Gold Boys 16 Years 100m Freestyle - 51.43

Karl Albertyn

Karl Albertyn

Gold Boys 15 Years 200m Butterfly - 2:05.96

Bronze Boys 15 Years 100m Breaststroke - 1:06.03

Bronze Boys 15 Years 400m Freestyle - 4:06.37

Haig Buckingham

Haig Buckingham

Gold Boys 16 Years 100m Breaststroke - 1:02.08

Silver Boys 16 Years 200m Breaststroke - 2:16.84

Joshua Collett Australian Age medalist

Joshua Collett

Gold Boys 17 Years 200m IM - 2:02.36

Silver Boys 17 Years 100m Breaststroke - 1:02.59

Bronze Boys 17 Years 200m Breaststroke - 2:16.82

 

Joshua Kerr Australian Age medalist

Joshua Kerr

Gold Boys 15 Years 400m IM - 4:37.77

Abbey Connor

Abbey Connor

Gold Girls 15 Years 200m Butterfly - 2:13.53

Silver Girls 15 Years 1500m Freestyle - 17:39.60

Bronze 15 Years 400m Freestyle - 4:20.15

Bailey Screen

Bailey Screen

Gold Boys 14 Years 100m Breaststroke - 1:06.37

Bronze Boys 14 Years 200m IM - 2:13.92

Ebony Nix

Ebony Nix

Silver Girls 13 Years 100m Butterfly - 1:03.20

Chelsea Jones

Chelsea Jones

Silver Girls 16 Years 50m Freestyle - 25.79

Sydney Brown Australian Age Medalist

Sydney Brown

Silver Girls 16 Years 100m Freestyle - 55.87

Bronze Girls 16 Years 50m Freestyle - 25.92

Lachlan Walker

Lachlan Walker

Silver Boys 17 Years 400m IM - 4:25.23

Bronze Boys 17 Years 200m IM - 2:05.54

Marcus Da Silva Australian Age Medalist

Marcus Da Silva

Silver Boys 14 Years 100m Butterfly - 58.31

Bronze Boys 14 Years 400m Freestyle - 4:08.90

Bronze Boys 14 Years 50m Freestyle - 24.45

Nicholas Gladen Australian Age Medalist

Nicholas Gladen

Silver Boys 14 Years 200m Backstroke - 2:12.28

Daniel McLoughlin Australian Age Medalist

Daniel McLoughlin

Silver Boys 16 Years 200m Butterfly - 2:03.33

Olivia Wunsch Australian Age Medalist

Olivia Wunsch

Silver Girls 14 Years 200m IM - 2:20.43

Silver Girls 14 Years 100m Freestyle - 56.24

Silver Girls 14 Years 50m Freestyle - 25.81

James Gauci Australian Age Medalist

James Gauci

Silver Boys 14 Years 200m Butterfly - 2:08.50

Silver Boys 14 Years 50m Freestyle - 24.32

Bronze Boys 14 Years 100m Butterfly - 58.69

Caleb Yago

Caleb Yago

Silver Boys 14 Years 100m Freestyle - 53.98

Bella Grant Australian Age Medalist

Madeleine Hardy

Silver Girls 16 Years 100m Backstroke - 1:03.43

Silver Girls 16 Years 200m Freestyle - 2:01.25

Bronze Girls 16 Years 100m Freestyle - 56.81

Kai Lilienthal

Silver Boys 15 Years 100m Backstroke - 59.39

Rafaela Kopellou

Rafaela Kopellou

Silver Girls 13 Years 200m Butterfly - 2:22.11

Bronze Girls 13-14 Years 1500m Freestyle - 18:30.04

Waylon Hayashi

Waylon Hayashi

Silver Boys 14 Years 100m Breaststroke - 1:07.87

Isabella Johnson

Isabella Johnson

Bronze Girls 15 Years 100m Breaststroke - 1:10.87

Cooper Portlock Australian Age Medalist

Cooper Portlock

Bronze Boys 14 Years 200m Backstroke - 2:12.39

Bella Grant Australian Age Medalist

Bella Grant

Bronze Girls 15 Years 200m Backstroke - 2:19.77

Bronze Girls 15 Years 400m IM - 5:03.14

Anneke van Zoggel

Anneke Van Zoggel

Bronze Girls 16 Years 200m Butterfly - 2:14.56

Bronze Girls 16 Years 100m Backstroke - 1:03.73

Tane Bidois

Tane Bidois

Bronze Boys 16 Years 50m Freestyle - 23.44

Bronze Boys 16 Years 100m Backstroke - 58.05

Indianna Cameron

Indianna Cameron

Bronze Girls 13 Years 200m IM - 2:25.37

Billy Moody

Billy Moody

Bronze Boys 15 Years 200m Butterfly - 2:06.02

Archie Taylor

Archie Taylor

Bronze Boys 15 Years 100m Freestyle - 52.20

Samuel Higgs

Samuel Higgs

Bronze Boys 14 Years 200m Butterfly - 2:10.71

Alistair G

Alistair Gorgijovski

Bronze Boys 16 Years 200m Breaststroke - 2:19.52

Joseph Hamson

Joseph Hamson

Bronze Boys 17 Years 100m Butterfly - 54.18

Hannah Morton

Hannah Morton

Bronze Girls 13 Years 100m Freestyle - 58.84

Alexander Foreman

Bronze Boys 15 Years 100m Backstroke - 1:00.00

 

If we didn't catch you on pool deck and you'd like your photo included in the Honour Wall, please send one to us as we'd love to include it.

Top Ten Finalists

  • Day 4
  • Event   Name Age Club Finals Finals Place
    Event 161 Girls 15 Years 1500 LC Metre Freestyle WALTON, BIANCA 16 AUBN 17:20.60 4
    Event 144 Girls 13-14 Years 1500 LC Metre Freestyle MELBOURN, DOMINIQUE 14 WRAQ 17:51.84 4
    Event 146 Girls 16 Years 200 LC Metre Freestyle BROWN, SYDNEY 16 WIAQ 02:03.92 4
    Event 150 Girls 15 Years 100 LC Metre Backstroke JOHNSON, TAMEEKA 15 SSSD 01:04.17 4
    Event 152 Girls 13 Years 200 LC Metre Butterfly NIX, EBONY 13 NBAY 02:25.44 4
    Event 153 Boys 17 Years 200 LC Metre IM LEE, JUSTIN 17 KNXP 02:07.00 4
    Event 156 Girls 15 Years 400 LC Metre IM JANKOVIC, AVA 15 VAQC 05:05.81 4
    Event 158 Girls 13 Years 100 LC Metre Freestyle KASPROWICZ, ZARA 13 WRAQ 00:59.59 4
    Event 147 Boys 16 Years 200 LC Metre Freestyle MOONEY, JAMIE 16 WGAA 01:54.10 5
    Event 149 Boys 14 Years 50 LC Metre Freestyle YAGO, CALEB 14 CHRD 00:24.64 5
    Event 151 Boys 15 Years 100 LC Metre Backstroke ROCHE, LACHLAN 15 MQU 01:00.59 5
    Event 154 Girls 16 Years 200 LC Metre Breaststroke FULLER, BIANCA 16 DCSS 02:35.79 5
    Event 157 Boys 15 Years 400 LC Metre IM BARISIC, SAMSON 15 SOSC 04:48.18 5
    Event 158 Girls 13 Years 100 LC Metre Freestyle LAWRENCE, MILLA 13 BAQU 00:59.68 5
    Event 159 Girls 14 Years 100 LC Metre Breaststroke SIMM, AMELIA 14 TAMC 01:16.21 5
    Event 147 Boys 16 Years 200 LC Metre Freestyle REED, JOSHUA 16 NOVO 01:54.17 6
    Event 152 Girls 13 Years 200 LC Metre Butterfly MILLER, IVY 13 WIAQ 02:26.27 6
    Event 156 Girls 15 Years 400 LC Metre IM LAWRENCE, ALEXANDRA 15 LNSC 05:08.48 6
    Event 158 Girls 13 Years 100 LC Metre Freestyle WILSON, CHARLOTTE 13 MUGI 01:00.16 6
    Event 160 Boys 14 Years 100 LC Metre Breaststroke INGRAM, RANDAL 14 NBAY 01:08.78 6
    Event 144 Girls 13-14 Years 1500 LC Metre Freestyle MAYNE, HANNAH 14 ABTO 18:10.66 7
    Event 148 Girls 14 Years 50 LC Metre Freestyle GERREYN, GRACE 14 KNXP 00:27.05 7
    Event 150 Girls 15 Years 100 LC Metre Backstroke GRANT, BELLA 15 TRGR 01:07.44 7
    Event 151 Boys 15 Years 100 LC Metre Backstroke ROOD, ARMAND 15 CBRA 01:01.51 7
    Event 152 Girls 13 Years 200 LC Metre Butterfly EDWARDS-BRADSHAW, MILLIE 13 TRLM 02:26.89 7
    Event 153 Boys 17 Years 200 LC Metre IM COMER, BENJAMIN 17 AUBN 02:09.29 7
    Event 160 Boys 14 Years 100 LC Metre Breaststroke WOODFORD, BRAYDEN 14 WIAQ 01:09.61 7
    Event 155 Boys 16 Years 200 LC Metre Breaststroke NAPOLI, ROBERT 16 EPBL 02:26.17 8
    Event 161 Girls 15 Years 1500 LC Metre Freestyle MARCH, EMILY 16 HUNT 17:46.00 8
    Event 145 Boys 17 Years 100 LC Metre Butterfly MINA, CHRISTOPHER 17 NEWSC 00:56.41 8
    Event 153 Boys 17 Years 200 LC Metre IM SIMPSON, JACOB 17 REVW 02:10.71 8
    Event 154 Girls 16 Years 200 LC Metre Breaststroke KING, TILLY 16 LNSC 02:40.06 8
    Event 157 Boys 15 Years 400 LC Metre IM SWINBURN, SCOTT 15 COSAC 04:49.66 8
    Event 146 Girls 16 Years 200 LC Metre Freestyle JONES, CHELSEA 16 WIAQ 02:06.67 9
    Event 148 Girls 14 Years 50 LC Metre Freestyle COLE, JESSICA 14 WIAQ 00:27.08 9
    Event 149 Boys 14 Years 50 LC Metre Freestyle GLADEN, NICHOLAS 14 MQU 00:25.21 9
    Event 150 Girls 15 Years 100 LC Metre Backstroke DAVIS, MADELINE 15 MANLY 01:07.83 9
    Event 151 Boys 15 Years 100 LC Metre Backstroke BARISIC, SAMSON 15 SOSC 01:01.63 9
    Event 156 Girls 15 Years 400 LC Metre IM CAMPBELL, ISABELLA 15 HUNT 05:10.87 9
    Event 159 Girls 14 Years 100 LC Metre Breaststroke BROWN, KYLA 14 KWS 01:17.11 9
    Event 161 Girls 15 Years 1500 LC Metre Freestyle EWING, MADELINE 16 ALST 17:52.41 10
    Event 147 Boys 16 Years 200 LC Metre Freestyle WILCZAK, GABRIEL 16 TRGR 01:56.20 10
    Event 153 Boys 17 Years 200 LC Metre IM CREHAN, BAILEY 17 WIAQ 02:13.51 10
  • Day 3
  • Event Name Age Club Finals Finals Place
    Event 124  Boys 16-17 Years 800 LC Metre Freestyle KRSTEVSKI, BAILEY 16 WIAQ 08:24.58 4
    Event 125  Girls 15 Years 100 LC Metre Breaststroke ZHANG, BELLA 15 KNXP 01:11.67 4
    Event 129  Girls 16 Years 100 LC Metre Backstroke RYAN, EMILY 16 MANLY 01:04.67 4
    Event 131  Boys 17 Years 400 LC Metre IM KINGSTON, JOSH 17 CMBT 04:34.36 4
    Event 132  Girls 15 Years 400 LC Metre Freestyle GRANT, BELLA 15 TRGR 04:26.06 4
    Event 124  Boys 16-17 Years 800 LC Metre Freestyle TWISS, RYLEY 17 HUNT 08:34.84 5
    Event 130  Boys 16 Years 100 LC Metre Backstroke THOMAS, CALLUM 16 LNSC 00:58.55 5
    Event 132  Girls 15 Years 400 LC Metre Freestyle DELUTIIS, JAIMIE 15 WIAQ 04:26.12 5
    Event 134  Girls 14 Years 100 LC Metre Freestyle COLE, JESSICA 14 WIAQ 00:58.06 5
    Event 135  Boys 14 Years 100 LC Metre Freestyle GAUCI, JAMES 14 SOSC 00:54.29 5
    Event 137  Boys 17 Years 200 LC Metre Breaststroke CREHAN, BAILEY 17 WIAQ 02:22.41 5
    Event 137  Boys 17 Years 200 LC Metre Breaststroke COMER, BENJAMIN 17 AUBN 02:22.92 5
    Event 139  Boys 16 Years 400 LC Metre IM THOMAS, CALLUM 16 LNSC 04:37.67 5
    Event 141  Boys 15 Years 50 LC Metre Freestyle TAYLOR, ARCHIE 15 KRBA 00:24.25 5
    Event 124  Boys 16-17 Years 800 LC Metre Freestyle WILCZAK, GABRIEL 16 TRGR 08:36.12 6
    Event 128  Boys 14 Years 200 LC Metre Butterfly TAYLOR, KAI 14 SSSD 02:13.87 6
    Event 129  Girls 16 Years 100 LC Metre Backstroke DOBBINS, EMILY 16 NOVO 01:06.16 6
    Event 130  Boys 16 Years 100 LC Metre Backstroke MOONEY, JAMIE 16 WGAA 00:58.81 6
    Event 138  Girls 16 Years 400 LC Metre IM FULLER, BIANCA 16 DCSS 05:01.79 6
    Event 141  Boys 15 Years 50 LC Metre Freestyle LILIENTHAL, KAI 15 KNXP 00:24.27 6
    Event 125  Girls 15 Years 100 LC Metre Breaststroke CAMPBELL, ISABELLA 15 HUNT 01:13.97 7
    Event 126  Boys 15 Years 100 LC Metre Breaststroke TOIA, CHRISTIAN 15 SPLC 01:08.59 7
    Event 127  Girls 14 Years 200 LC Metre Butterfly CRITTENDEN, GEM 14 HUNT 02:20.35 7
    Event 129  Girls 16 Years 100 LC Metre Backstroke BOOTES, ELIANA 16 KPD 01:06.63 7
    Event 131  Boys 17 Years 400 LC Metre IM SIMPSON, JACOB 17 REVW 04:38.98 7
    Event 133  Boys 15 Years 400 LC Metre Freestyle MAGGS, CONNER 15 MANLY 04:12.39 7
    Event 136  Girls 13 Years 200 LC Metre Backstroke MORTON, HANNAH 13 WRAQ 02:28.39 7
    Event 140  Girls 15 Years 50 LC Metre Freestyle ZHANG, BELLA 15 KNXP 00:26.97 7
    Event 124  Boys 16-17 Years 800 LC Metre Freestyle GRAY, CHARLIE 16 REVW 08:42.83 8
    Event 125  Girls 15 Years 100 LC Metre Breaststroke MCCOWAN, LILY 15 TIVO 01:14.09 8
    Event 130  Boys 16 Years 100 LC Metre Backstroke MCLOUGHLIN, DANIEL 16 KPD 00:59.16 8
    Event 131  Boys 17 Years 400 LC Metre IM THOMPSON, ALEXANDER 17 COSAC 04:40.69 8
    Event 138  Girls 16 Years 400 LC Metre IM WALTON, BIANCA 16 AUBN 05:04.00 8
    Event 139  Boys 16 Years 400 LC Metre IM YEOU, JASON 16 TRGR 04:39.63 8
    Event 125  Girls 15 Years 100 LC Metre Breaststroke HAYES, ALEX 15 TAMC 01:14.33 9
    Event 126  Boys 15 Years 100 LC Metre Breaststroke KERR, JOSHUA 15 MANLY 01:08.96 9
    Event 128  Boys 14 Years 200 LC Metre Butterfly WOODFORD, BRAYDEN 14 WIAQ 02:17.05 9
    Event 131  Boys 17 Years 400 LC Metre IM KNIGHT, KADE 17 WGAA 04:47.49 9
    Event 132  Girls 15 Years 400 LC Metre Freestyle JANKOVIC, AVA 15 VAQC 04:31.09 9
    Event 135  Boys 14 Years 100 LC Metre Freestyle MITCHELMORE, LUCAS 14 KRBA 00:55.47 9
    Event 140  Girls 15 Years 50 LC Metre Freestyle DELUTIIS, JAIMIE 15 WIAQ 00:27.06 9
    Event 127  Girls 14 Years 200 LC Metre Butterfly RUSSELL, LOLA 14 HUNT 02:23.45 10
    Event 134  Girls 14 Years 100 LC Metre Freestyle FILDISSIS, MIA 14 SPLC 00:59.04 10
    Event 137  Boys 17 Years 200 LC Metre Breaststroke KINGSTON, JOSH 17 CMBT 02:27.41 10
    Event 140  Girls 15 Years 50 LC Metre Freestyle MAZUMDAR, DIJANA 15 BAQU 00:27.45 10
    Event 141  Boys 15 Years 50 LC Metre Freestyle HALL, KALAA 15 GIND 00:24.73 10
  • Day 2
  • Name Event Age Club Finals Finals Place
    BARISIC, SAMSON Event 116  Boys 15 Years 200 LC Metre Butterfly 15 SOSC 02:09.86 4
    GORGIJOVSKI, ALISTAIR  Event 120  Boys 16 Years 100 LC Metre Breaststroke 16 WIAQ 01:04.93 4
    JANKOVIC, AVA Event 115  Girls 15 Years 200 LC Metre Butterfly 15 VAQC 02:21.02 4
    LAWRENCE, MILLA Event 111  Girls 13 Years 200 LC Metre IM 13 BAQU 02:26.45 4
    MOONEY, JAMIE Event 114  Boys 16 Years 50 LC Metre Freestyle 16 WGAA 00:23.65 4
    PROVOST, MADDISON Event 109  Girls 14 Years 200 LC Metre Backstroke 14 VAQC 02:20.67 4
    DRYER, CALEB Event 106  Boys 16 Years 400 LC Metre Freestyle 16 TRGR 04:03.08 5
    FOWLER, ANNIKA Event 121  Girls 13 Years 800 LC Metre Freestyle 14 MANLY 09:13.95 5
    GRANT, BELLA Event 115  Girls 15 Years 200 LC Metre Butterfly 15 TRGR 02:21.98 5
    KING, TILLY Event 119  Girls 16 Years 100 LC Metre Breaststroke 16 LNSC 01:12.04 5
    KOPELLOU, RAFAELA Event 117  Girls 13 Years 100 LC Metre Butterfly 13 REVW 01:05.75 5
    ALBERTYN, KARL Event 108  Boys 15 Years 100 LC Metre Freestyle 15 KNXP 00:52.60 6
    BECK, ELLIE Event 109  Girls 14 Years 200 LC Metre Backstroke 14 KNXP 02:21.64 6
    BULL, SARAH Event 115  Girls 15 Years 200 LC Metre Butterfly 15 HUNT 02:24.50 6
    DELUTIIS, JAIMIE Event 107  Girls 15 Years 100 LC Metre Freestyle 15 WIAQ 00:57.45 6
    EDWARDS-BRADSHAW, MILLIE Event 117  Girls 13 Years 100 LC Metre Butterfly 13 TRLM 01:06.08 6
    FENWICK-KEARNS, CALLY Event 112  Boys 17 Years 100 LC Metre Backstroke 17 MANLY 00:58.55 6
    GAUCI, JAMES Event 110  Boys 14 Years 400 LC Metre Freestyle 14 SOSC 04:15.99 6
    HARDY, MADELEINE Event 105  Girls 16 Years 400 LC Metre Freestyle 16 TRGR 04:23.41 6
    MELBOURN, DOMINIQUE Event 121  Girls 13 Years 800 LC Metre Freestyle 14 WRAQ 09:18.41 6
    KRENKELS, TYLER Event 112  Boys 17 Years 100 LC Metre Backstroke 17 KNXP 00:58.63 7
    LILIENTHAL, KAI Event 108  Boys 15 Years 100 LC Metre Freestyle 15 KNXP 00:53.04 7
    MELBOURN, DOMINIQUE Event 109  Girls 14 Years 200 LC Metre Backstroke 14 WRAQ 02:21.96 7
    WILCZAK, GABRIEL Event 106  Boys 16 Years 400 LC Metre Freestyle 16 TRGR 04:06.62 7
    BEUZEVILLE, MACY Event 121  Girls 13 Years 800 LC Metre Freestyle 13 WRAQ 09:39.50 8
    DELUTIIS, BRIDIE Event 115  Girls 15 Years 200 LC Metre Butterfly 15 WIAQ 02:24.63 8
    FOWLER, ANNIKA Event 109  Girls 14 Years 200 LC Metre Backstroke 14 MANLY 02:22.84 8
    GRANT, BELLA Event 107  Girls 15 Years 100 LC Metre Freestyle 15 TRGR 00:58.47 8
    HOANG, HAYDEN Event 110  Boys 14 Years 400 LC Metre Freestyle 14 MLCM 04:16.84 8
    KOPELLOU, RAFAELA Event 111  Girls 13 Years 200 LC Metre IM 13 REVW 02:29.28 8
    MARCH, EMILY Event 105  Girls 16 Years 400 LC Metre Freestyle 16 HUNT 04:28.01 8
    WALKER, LACHLAN Event 112  Boys 17 Years 100 LC Metre Backstroke 17 ALST 00:58.74 8
    YEOU, JASON Event 106  Boys 16 Years 400 LC Metre Freestyle 16 TRGR 04:08.62 8
    DONELAN, CHLOE Event 109  Girls 14 Years 200 LC Metre Backstroke 14 WGAA 02:24.79 9
    LOCKE, SARAH Event 113  Girls 16 Years 50 LC Metre Freestyle 16 WIAQ 00:27.25 9
    POWELL, RILEY Event 116  Boys 15 Years 200 LC Metre Butterfly 15 WIAQ 02:14.01 9
    SMITH, BEVAN Event 112  Boys 17 Years 100 LC Metre Backstroke 17 TARE 00:58.99 9
    WOODFORD, BRAYDEN Event 110  Boys 14 Years 400 LC Metre Freestyle 14 WIAQ 04:19.33 9
    FULLER, BIANCA Event 119  Girls 16 Years 100 LC Metre Breaststroke 16 DCSS 01:14.20 10
    GARMENT, LUKE Event 112  Boys 17 Years 100 LC Metre Backstroke 17 ABTO 00:59.51 10
    IRVINE, TALIKA Event 109  Girls 14 Years 200 LC Metre Backstroke 14 BBASC 02:26.91 10
    JOHNSTON, HAYLEY Event 115  Girls 15 Years 200 LC Metre Butterfly 15 KNXP 02:28.50 10
    JONES, CHELSEA Event 105  Girls 16 Years 400 LC Metre Freestyle 16 WIAQ 04:32.99 10
    KARADJOV, PETAR Event 116  Boys 15 Years 200 LC Metre Butterfly 15 ABTO 02:16.07 10
  • Day 1
  • Name Event Age Club Finals Finals Place
    BULL, SARAH Event 93  Girls 15 Years 200 LC Metre Backstroke 15 HUNT 02:20.39 4
    COLE, JESSICA Event 90  Girls 14 Year Olds 400 LC Metre Freestyle 14 WIAQ 04:27.56 4
    IRVINE, TALIKA Event 84  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Metre IM 14 BBASC 02:24.01 4
    JONES, CHELSEA Event 98  Girls 16 Years 100 LC Metre Freestyle 16 WIAQ 00:57.03 4
    ROCHE, LACHLAN Event 94  Boys 15 Years 200 LC Metre Backstroke 15 MQU 02:10.76 4
    WOODFORD, BRAYDEN Event 85  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Metre IM 14 WIAQ 02:14.30 4
    FOREMAN, ALEXANDER Event 94  Boys 15 Years 200 LC Metre Backstroke 15 KPD 02:11.78 5
    FOWLER, ANNIKA Event 90  Girls 14 Year Olds 400 LC Metre Freestyle 14 MANLY 04:27.75 5
    HIGGS, SAMUEL Event 85  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Metre IM 14 WRAQ 02:14.32 5
    JOHNSON, TAMEEKA Event 93  Girls 15 Years 200 LC Metre Backstroke 15 SSSD 02:20.79 5
    MARCH, EMILY Event 86  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 LC Metre Butterfly 16 HUNT 02:18.37 5
    RODDA, DALE Event 91  Boys 14 Years 200 LC Metre Backstroke 14 CARL 02:16.15 5
    WUNSCH, OLIVIA Event 95  Girls 14 Years 100 LC Metre Butterfly 14 CARL 01:03.05 5
    BIDOIS, TANE Event 99  Boys 16 Years 100 LC Metre Freestyle 16 KNXP 00:52.38 6
    COLLETT, JOSHUA Event 88  Boys 17 Year Olds 50 LC Metre Freestyle 17 KNXP 00:23.05 6
    MORTON, HANNAH Event 89  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Metre Freestyle 13 WRAQ 02:10.64 6
    YAGO, CALEB Event 96  Boys 14 Years 100 LC Metre Butterfly 14 CHRD 00:59.22 6
    DIEGO, ELLIE Event 97  Girls 13 Years 200 LC Metre Breaststroke 13 ABTO 02:46.92 7
    LAWRENCE, ALEXANDRA Event 93  Girls 15 Years 200 LC Metre Backstroke 15 LNSC 02:22.34 7
    PHILLIPS, SYLAS Event 91  Boys 14 Years 200 LC Metre Backstroke 14 TRLM 02:16.74 7
    SIMM, AMELIA Event 84  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Metre IM 14 TAMC 02:26.12 7
    SWINBURN, SCOTT Event 94  Boys 15 Years 200 LC Metre Backstroke 15 COSAC 02:12.89 7
    ZHANG, DYLAN Event 92  Boys 17 Years 100 LC Metre Breaststroke 17 KNXP 01:05.51 7
    BURDACK, MIA Event 97  Girls 13 Years 200 LC Metre Breaststroke 13 EPBL 02:47.29 8
    CREHAN, BAILEY Event 92  Boys 17 Years 100 LC Metre Breaststroke 17 WIAQ 01:05.66 8
    HJORRING, CARTER Event 94  Boys 15 Years 200 LC Metre Backstroke 15 COSAC 02:13.31 8
    KING, SEBASTIAN Event 91  Boys 14 Years 200 LC Metre Backstroke 14 NEWSC 02:17.64 9
    MAYNE, HANNAH Event 90  Girls 14 Year Olds 400 LC Metre Freestyle 14 ABTO 04:36.05 9
    WALKER, ALEXANDER Event 85  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Metre IM 14 CHLS 02:17.87 9
    WALKER, ALEXANDER Event 96  Boys 14 Years 100 LC Metre Butterfly 14 CHLS 01:00.73 9
    GERREYN, GRACE Event 95  Girls 14 Years 100 LC Metre Butterfly 14 KNXP 01:04.51 10
    LAWRENCE, MILLA Event 89  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Metre Freestyle 13 BAQU 02:12.60 10
    LENNON, REMY Event 94  Boys 15 Years 200 LC Metre Backstroke 15 WILB 02:13.84 10

Was this page helpful?yesno

Thanks for your feedback.

Go back to top