Congratulations to our NSW Australian Age medalists!
Hayden HoangGold Boys 14 Years 200m Backstroke - 2:07.09 Gold Boys 14 Years 100m Backstroke - 58.61 Silver Boys 14 Years 200m IM - 2:12.79 |
Caleb DryerGold Boys 16 Years 200m Butterfly - 2:02.43 Bronze Boys 16-17 Years 800m Freestyle - 8:22.82 |
Zara KasprowiczGold Girls 13 Years 200m Freestyle - 2:05.83 Silver Girls 13 Years 400m Freestyle - 4:29.57 Bronze Girls 13 Years 800m Freestyle - 9:25.16 Bronze Girls 13 Years 50m Freestyle - 27.15 |
Jamie MooneyGold Boys 16 Years 100m Freestyle - 51.43 |
Karl AlbertynGold Boys 15 Years 200m Butterfly - 2:05.96 Gold Boys 15 Years 200m IM - 2:05.40 Silver Boys 15 Years 200m Freestyle - 1:53.82 Bronze Boys 15 Years 100m Breaststroke - 1:06.03 Bronze Boys 15 Years 400m Freestyle - 4:06.37 |
Haig BuckinghamGold Boys 16 Years 100m Breaststroke - 1:02.08 Silver Boys 16 Years 200m Breaststroke - 2:16.84 |
Joshua CollettGold Boys 17 Years 200m IM - 2:02.36 Silver Boys 17 Years 100m Breaststroke - 1:02.59 Bronze Boys 17 Years 200m Breaststroke - 2:16.82
|
Joshua KerrGold Boys 15 Years 400m IM - 4:37.77 Silver Boys 15 Years 200m IM - 2:10.60 |
Abbey ConnorGold Girls 15 Years 200m Butterfly - 2:13.53 Silver Girls 15 Years 1500m Freestyle - 17:39.60 Silver Girls 15 Years 100m Butterfly - 1:02.17 Bronze Girls 15 Years 200m Freestyle - 2:03.93 Bronze 15 Years 400m Freestyle - 4:20.15 |
Bailey ScreenGold Boys 14 Years 100m Breaststroke - 1:06.37 Gold Boys 14 Years 200m Breaststroke - 2:25.42 Bronze Boys 14 Years 200m IM - 2:13.92 |
Samuel HiggsGold Boys 14 Years 400m IM - 4:39.33 Bronze Boys 14 Years 200m Butterfly - 2:10.71
|
Bella ZhangGold Girls 15 Years 200m Breaststroke - 2:37.09 Bronze Girls 15 Years 200m IM - 2:20.37 |
Madeleine HardyGold Girls 16 Years 200m Backstroke - 2:14.92 Silver Girls 16 Years 100m Backstroke - 1:03.43 Silver Girls 16 Years 200m Freestyle - 2:01.25 Bronze Girls 16 Years 100m Freestyle - 56.81 |
Kai LilienthalGold Boys 15 Years 100m Butterfly - 56.26 Silver Boys 15 Years 100m Backstroke - 59.39 |
Bella GrantGold Girls 15 Years 100m Butterfly - 1:02.10 Silver Girls 15 Years 200m Freestyle - 2:03.45 Bronze Girls 15 Years 200m Backstroke - 2:19.77 Bronze Girls 15 Years 400m IM - 5:03.14 |
Marcus Da SilvaGold Boys 14 Years 200m Freestyle - 1:56.23 Silver Boys 14 Years 100m Butterfly - 58.31 Bronze Boys 14 Years 400m Freestyle - 4:08.90 Bronze Boys 14 Years 50m Freestyle - 24.45 |
Ebony NixSilver Girls 13 Years 100m Butterfly - 1:03.20 |
Chelsea JonesSilver Girls 16 Years 50m Freestyle - 25.79 |
Sydney BrownSilver Girls 16 Years 100m Freestyle - 55.87 Bronze Girls 16 Years 50m Freestyle - 25.92 |
Lachlan WalkerSilver Boys 17 Years 400m IM - 4:25.23 Bronze Boys 17 Years 200m IM - 2:05.54 Bronze Boys 17 Years 200m Butterfly - 2:04.47 Bronze Boys 16-17 Years 1500m Freestyle - 15:46.45 |
Randal IngramSilver Boys 14 Years 200m Breaststroke - 2:26.75 |
Nicholas GladenSilver Boys 14 Years 200m Backstroke - 2:12.28 Silver Boys 14 Years 100m Backstroke - 1:00.23 |
Daniel McLoughlinSilver Boys 16 Years 200m Butterfly - 2:03.33 Silver Boys 16 Years 100m Butterfly - 55.17 |
Olivia WunschSilver Girls 14 Years 200m IM - 2:20.43 Silver Girls 14 Years 100m Freestyle - 56.24 Silver Girls 14 Years 50m Freestyle - 25.81 |
James GauciSilver Boys 14 Years 200m Butterfly - 2:08.50 Silver Boys 14 Years 50m Freestyle - 24.32 Bronze Boys 14 Years 100m Butterfly - 58.69 |
Caleb YagoSilver Boys 14 Years 100m Freestyle - 53.98 |
Rafaela KopellouSilver Girls 13 Years 200m Butterfly - 2:22.11 Bronze Girls 13-14 Years 1500m Freestyle - 18:30.04 Bronze Girls 13 Years 400m IM - 5:12.68 |
Waylon HayashiSilver Boys 14 Years 100m Breaststroke - 1:07.87 |
Anneke Van ZoggelSilver Girls 16 Years 200m Backstroke - 2:19.07 Bronze Girls 16 Years 200m Butterfly - 2:14.56 Bronze Girls 16 Years 100m Backstroke - 1:03.73 |
Hannah MortonSilver Girls 13 Years 50m Freestyle - 27.14 Bronze Girls 13 Years 100m Freestyle - 58.84 |
Isabella JohnsonSilver Girls 15 Years 200m Breaststroke - 2:37.12 Bronze Girls 15 Years 100m Breaststroke - 1:10.87 |
Brayden WoodfordSilver Boys 14 Years 400m IM - 4:48.57 |
Callum ThomasBronze Boys 16 Years 200m Backstroke - 2:06.31
|
Cooper PortlockBronze Boys 14 Years 200m Backstroke - 2:12.39 |
Tane BidoisBronze Boys 16 Years 50m Freestyle - 23.44 Bronze Boys 16 Years 100m Backstroke - 58.05 |
Indianna CameronBronze Girls 13 Years 200m IM - 2:25.37 |
Billy MoodyBronze Boys 15 Years 200m Butterfly - 2:06.02 Bronze Boys 15 Years 100m Butterfly - 57.13 |
Archie TaylorBronze Boys 15 Years 100m Freestyle - 52.20 |
Talika IrvineBronze Girls 14 Years 400m IM - 5:04.97 |
Alistair GorgijovskiBronze Boys 16 Years 200m Breaststroke - 2:19.52 |
Joseph HamsonBronze Boys 17 Years 100m Butterfly - 54.18 |
|
Alexander ForemanBronze Boys 15 Years 100m Backstroke - 1:00.00 |
Tyler KrenkelsBronze Boys 17 Years 200m Backstroke - 2:04.13 |
If we didn't catch you on pool deck and you'd like your photo included in the Honour Wall, please send one to us as we'd love to include it.
Top Ten Finalists
- Day 6
- Day 5
- Day 4
- Day 3
- Day 2
- Day 1
Event | Name | Age | Club | Finals | Finals Place | |
Event 187 | Boys 17 Years 200 LC Metre Butterfly | LEE, JUSTIN | 17 | KNXP | 02:05.03 | 4 |
Event 188 | Girls 14 Years 200 LC Metre Freestyle | WUNSCH, OLIVIA | 14 | CARL | 02:03.62 | 4 |
Event 191 | Boys 15 Years 200 LC Metre IM | LENNON, REMY | 15 | WILB | 02:11.61 | 4 |
Event 195 | Boys 16 Years 200 LC Metre Backstroke | BOLL, MARIUS | 16 | LNSC | 02:07.14 | 4 |
Event 201 | Boys 16-17 Years 1500 LC Metre Freestyle | KRSTEVSKI, BAILEY | 16 | WIAQ | 16:12.51 | 4 |
Event 187 | Boys 17 Years 200 LC Metre Butterfly | MINA, CHRISTOPHER | 17 | NEWSC | 02:06.14 | 5 |
Event 191 | Boys 15 Years 200 LC Metre IM | LILIENTHAL, KAI | 15 | KNXP | 02:11.64 | 5 |
Event 192 | Girls 13 Years 100 LC Metre Backstroke | MORTON, HANNAH | 13 | WRAQ | 01:07.02 | 5 |
Event 193 | Boys 17 Years 100 LC Metre Freestyle | COLLETT, JOSHUA | 17 | KNXP | 00:50.99 | 5 |
Event 195 | Boys 16 Years 200 LC Metre Backstroke | BIDOIS, TANE | 16 | KNXP | 02:07.76 | 5 |
Event 201 | Boys 16-17 Years 1500 LC Metre Freestyle | DRYER, CALEB | 16 | TRGR | 16:17.66 | 5 |
Event 186 | Girls 15-16 Years 800 LC Metre Freestyle | WALTON, BIANCA | 16 | AUBN | 09:09.26 | 6 |
Event 188 | Girls 14 Years 200 LC Metre Freestyle | COLE, JESSICA | 14 | WIAQ | 02:05.86 | 6 |
Event 190 | Girls 15 Years 200 LC Metre IM | DELUTIIS, JAIMIE | 15 | WIAQ | 02:25.46 | 6 |
Event 193 | Boys 17 Years 100 LC Metre Freestyle | HAMSON, JOSEPH | 17 | KNXP | 00:51.53 | 6 |
Event 194 | Girls 16 Years 200 LC Metre Backstroke | DOBBINS, EMILY | 16 | NOVO | 02:24.20 | 6 |
Event 197 | Boys 15 Years 100 LC Metre Butterfly | ROTHWELL, HARRISON | 15 | MANLY | 00:58.60 | 6 |
Event 198 | Girls 14 Years 200 LC Metre Breaststroke | SIMM, AMELIA | 14 | TAMC | 02:45.57 | 6 |
Event 200 | Girls 13 Years 400 LC Metre IM | ALLEN, RACHEL | 13 | GIND | 05:16.46 | 6 |
Event 201 | Boys 16-17 Years 1500 LC Metre Freestyle | WILCZAK, GABRIEL | 16 | TRGR | 16:31.55 | 6 |
Event 187 | Boys 17 Years 200 LC Metre Butterfly | KINGSTON, JOSH | 17 | CMBT | 02:06.74 | 7 |
Event 189 | Boys 14 Years 200 LC Metre Freestyle | HOANG, HAYDEN | 14 | MLCM | 02:01.04 | 7 |
Event 192 | Girls 13 Years 100 LC Metre Backstroke | NIX, EBONY | 13 | NBAY | 01:09.11 | 7 |
Event 195 | Boys 16 Years 200 LC Metre Backstroke | REED, JOSHUA | 16 | NOVO | 02:08.43 | 7 |
Event 199 | Boys 14 Years 200 LC Metre Breaststroke | HAYASHI, WAYLON | 14 | GIND | 02:34.45 | 7 |
Event 190 | Girls 15 Years 200 LC Metre IM | JOHNSON, TAMEEKA | 15 | SSSD | 02:26.86 | 8 |
Event 191 | Boys 15 Years 200 LC Metre IM | BUJAK-UPTON, KOBY | 15 | NBSC | 02:14.95 | 8 |
Event 192 | Girls 13 Years 100 LC Metre Backstroke | LAWRENCE, MILLA | 13 | BAQU | 01:09.12 | 8 |
Event 197 | Boys 15 Years 100 LC Metre Butterfly | POWELL, RILEY | 15 | WIAQ | 00:59.37 | 8 |
Event 200 | Girls 13 Years 400 LC Metre IM | MILLER, IVY | 13 | WIAQ | 05:20.54 | 8 |
Event 201 | Boys 16-17 Years 1500 LC Metre Freestyle | YEOU, JASON | 16 | TRGR | 16:44.76 | 8 |
Event 186 | Girls 15-16 Years 800 LC Metre Freestyle | JONES, CHELSEA | 16 | WIAQ | 09:16.49 | 9 |
Event 187 | Boys 17 Years 200 LC Metre Butterfly | TWISS, RYLEY | 17 | HUNT | 02:07.46 | 9 |
Event 190 | Girls 15 Years 200 LC Metre IM | JANKOVIC, AVA | 15 | VAQC | 02:28.34 | 9 |
Event 196 | Girls 15 Years 100 LC Metre Butterfly | JOHNSTON, HAYLEY | 15 | KNXP | 01:04.54 | 9 |
Event 199 | Boys 14 Years 200 LC Metre Breaststroke | SMYTH, ANGUS | 14 | ALST | 02:36.03 | 9 |
Event 200 | Girls 13 Years 400 LC Metre IM | SMITH, MATILDA | 13 | VAQC | 05:20.54 | 9 |
Event 192 | Girls 13 Years 100 LC Metre Backstroke | CULLEN, JESSICA | 13 | KNXP | 01:10.92 | 10 |
Event 198 | Girls 14 Years 200 LC Metre Breaststroke | FITTLER, ELLA | 14 | TAMC | 02:49.66 | 10 |
Event 199 | Boys 14 Years 200 LC Metre Breaststroke | NAM, JONATHAN | 14 | TRGR | 02:36.21 | 10 |
Event 200 | Girls 13 Years 400 LC Metre IM | HANGER, ISABELLE | 13 | COSAC | 05:25.32 | 10 |
Event | Name | Age | Club | Finals | Finals Place | |
Event 164 | Boys 17 Years 200 LC Metre Backstroke | WALKER, LACHLAN | 17 | ALST | 02:04.31 | 4 |
Event 169 | Boys 15 Years 200 LC Metre Freestyle | TAYLOR, ARCHIE | 15 | KRBA | 01:55.33 | 4 |
Event 171 | Girls 16 Years 100 LC Metre Butterfly | VAN ZOGGEL, ANNEKE | 16 | EPBL | 01:01.72 | 4 |
Event 175 | Boys 14 Years 400 LC Metre IM | WALKER, ALEXANDER | 14 | CHLS | 04:52.59 | 4 |
Event 179 | Boys 16 Years 200 LC Metre IM | THOMAS, CALLUM | 16 | LNSC | 02:08.84 | 4 |
Event 168 | Girls 15 Years 200 LC Metre Freestyle | DELUTIIS, JAIMIE | 15 | WIAQ | 02:04.22 | 5 |
Event 171 | Girls 16 Years 100 LC Metre Butterfly | BROWN, SYDNEY | 16 | WIAQ | 01:02.50 | 5 |
Event 176 | Girls 15 Years 200 LC Metre Breaststroke | HAYES, ALEX | 15 | TAMC | 02:42.04 | 5 |
Event 181 | Boys 14-15 Years 800 LC Metre Freestyle | WARN, FLETCHER | 15 | REVW | 08:36.95 | 5 |
Event 165 | Girls 13 Years 400 LC Metre Freestyle | SMITH, MATILDA | 13 | VAQC | 04:39.19 | 6 |
Event 166 | Girls 14 Years 100 LC Metre Backstroke | FOWLER, ANNIKA | 14 | MANLY | 01:05.66 | 6 |
Event 171 | Girls 16 Years 100 LC Metre Butterfly | FULLER, BIANCA | 16 | DCSS | 01:02.96 | 6 |
Event 172 | Boys 16 Years 100 LC Metre Butterfly | MCLELLAN, HAMISH | 16 | WRAQ | 00:56.73 | 6 |
Event 176 | Girls 15 Years 200 LC Metre Breaststroke | DELUTIIS, JAIMIE | 15 | WIAQ | 02:42.93 | 6 |
Event 177 | Boys 15 Years 200 LC Metre Breaststroke | TRUONG, DYLAN | 15 | AUBN | 02:31.88 | 6 |
Event 178 | Girls 16 Years 200 LC Metre IM | FULLER, BIANCA | 16 | DCSS | 02:22.24 | 6 |
Event 179 | Boys 16 Years 200 LC Metre IM | REED, JOSHUA | 16 | NOVO | 02:08.94 | 6 |
Event 181 | Boys 14-15 Years 800 LC Metre Freestyle | SMITH, ALEXANDER | 14 | WRAQ | 08:56.17 | 6 |
Event 164 | Boys 17 Years 200 LC Metre Backstroke | FENWICK-KEARNS, CALLY | 17 | MANLY | 02:08.16 | 7 |
Event 166 | Girls 14 Years 100 LC Metre Backstroke | BECK, ELLIE | 14 | KNXP | 01:05.71 | 7 |
Event 170 | Boys 17 Years 400 LC Metre Freestyle | MCCARTHY, ADAM | 17 | ATLN | 04:10.14 | 7 |
Event 171 | Girls 16 Years 100 LC Metre Butterfly | MAYES, SOPHIE | 16 | TRLM | 01:03.62 | 7 |
Event 174 | Girls 14 Years 400 LC Metre IM | SIMM, AMELIA | 14 | TAMC | 05:13.65 | 7 |
Event 175 | Boys 14 Years 400 LC Metre IM | SMYTH, ANGUS | 14 | ALST | 04:57.80 | 7 |
Event 177 | Boys 15 Years 200 LC Metre Breaststroke | KERR, JOSHUA | 15 | MANLY | 02:31.94 | 7 |
Event 179 | Boys 16 Years 200 LC Metre IM | BUCKINGHAM, HAIG | 16 | SOSC | 02:08.96 | 7 |
Event 181 | Boys 14-15 Years 800 LC Metre Freestyle | MAGGS, CONNER | 15 | MANLY | 08:39.04 | 7 |
Event 165 | Girls 13 Years 400 LC Metre Freestyle | KOPELLOU, RAFAELA | 13 | REVW | 04:39.84 | 8 |
Event 169 | Boys 15 Years 200 LC Metre Freestyle | BUJAK-UPTON, KOBY | 15 | NBSC | 01:58.05 | 8 |
Event 171 | Girls 16 Years 100 LC Metre Butterfly | CASH, CHARLI | 16 | CRON | 01:03.91 | 8 |
Event 173 | Girls 13 Years 50 LC Metre Freestyle | BARAKAT, ISABELLE | 13 | SOSC | 00:27.50 | 8 |
Event 176 | Girls 15 Years 200 LC Metre Breaststroke | PIVA, LUCY | 15 | CBRA | 02:44.90 | 8 |
Event 164 | Boys 17 Years 200 LC Metre Backstroke | SMITH, BEVAN | 17 | TARE | 02:08.99 | 9 |
Event 166 | Girls 14 Years 100 LC Metre Backstroke | FILDISSIS, MIA | 14 | SPLC | 01:07.68 | 9 |
Event 167 | Boys 14 Years 100 LC Metre Backstroke | RODDA, DALE | 14 | CARL | 01:03.04 | 9 |
Event 172 | Boys 16 Years 100 LC Metre Butterfly | DRYER, CALEB | 16 | TRGR | 00:58.06 | 9 |
Event 173 | Girls 13 Years 50 LC Metre Freestyle | LAWRENCE, MILLA | 13 | BAQU | 00:27.60 | 9 |
Event 176 | Girls 15 Years 200 LC Metre Breaststroke | MCCOWAN, LILY | 15 | TIVO | 02:45.28 | 9 |
Event 177 | Boys 15 Years 200 LC Metre Breaststroke | TOIA, CHRISTIAN | 15 | SPLC | 02:33.05 | 9 |
Event 179 | Boys 16 Years 200 LC Metre IM | MOONEY, JAMIE | 16 | WGAA | 02:09.86 | 9 |
Event 181 | Boys 14-15 Years 800 LC Metre Freestyle | LAWRENCE, RILEY | 15 | ABTO | 08:45.84 | 9 |
Event 170 | Boys 17 Years 400 LC Metre Freestyle | WEEKS, ADAM | 17 | NORW | 04:14.55 | 10 |
Event 174 | Girls 14 Years 400 LC Metre IM | CRITTENDEN, GEM | 14 | HUNT | 05:16.92 | 10 |
Event 176 | Girls 15 Years 200 LC Metre Breaststroke | VAN ELDIK, KELSEY | 15 | CHLS | 02:45.80 | 10 |
Event 178 | Girls 16 Years 200 LC Metre IM | VAN ZOGGEL, ANNEKE | 16 | EPBL | 02:24.14 | 10 |
Event 169 | Boys 15 Years 200 LC Metre Freestyle | LILIENTHAL, KAI | 15 | KNXP | DNS |
Event | Name | Age | Club | Finals | Finals Place | |
Event 161 | Girls 15 Years 1500 LC Metre Freestyle | WALTON, BIANCA | 16 | AUBN | 17:20.60 | 4 |
Event 144 | Girls 13-14 Years 1500 LC Metre Freestyle | MELBOURN, DOMINIQUE | 14 | WRAQ | 17:51.84 | 4 |
Event 146 | Girls 16 Years 200 LC Metre Freestyle | BROWN, SYDNEY | 16 | WIAQ | 02:03.92 | 4 |
Event 150 | Girls 15 Years 100 LC Metre Backstroke | JOHNSON, TAMEEKA | 15 | SSSD | 01:04.17 | 4 |
Event 152 | Girls 13 Years 200 LC Metre Butterfly | NIX, EBONY | 13 | NBAY | 02:25.44 | 4 |
Event 153 | Boys 17 Years 200 LC Metre IM | LEE, JUSTIN | 17 | KNXP | 02:07.00 | 4 |
Event 156 | Girls 15 Years 400 LC Metre IM | JANKOVIC, AVA | 15 | VAQC | 05:05.81 | 4 |
Event 158 | Girls 13 Years 100 LC Metre Freestyle | KASPROWICZ, ZARA | 13 | WRAQ | 00:59.59 | 4 |
Event 147 | Boys 16 Years 200 LC Metre Freestyle | MOONEY, JAMIE | 16 | WGAA | 01:54.10 | 5 |
Event 149 | Boys 14 Years 50 LC Metre Freestyle | YAGO, CALEB | 14 | CHRD | 00:24.64 | 5 |
Event 151 | Boys 15 Years 100 LC Metre Backstroke | ROCHE, LACHLAN | 15 | MQU | 01:00.59 | 5 |
Event 154 | Girls 16 Years 200 LC Metre Breaststroke | FULLER, BIANCA | 16 | DCSS | 02:35.79 | 5 |
Event 157 | Boys 15 Years 400 LC Metre IM | BARISIC, SAMSON | 15 | SOSC | 04:48.18 | 5 |
Event 158 | Girls 13 Years 100 LC Metre Freestyle | LAWRENCE, MILLA | 13 | BAQU | 00:59.68 | 5 |
Event 159 | Girls 14 Years 100 LC Metre Breaststroke | SIMM, AMELIA | 14 | TAMC | 01:16.21 | 5 |
Event 147 | Boys 16 Years 200 LC Metre Freestyle | REED, JOSHUA | 16 | NOVO | 01:54.17 | 6 |
Event 152 | Girls 13 Years 200 LC Metre Butterfly | MILLER, IVY | 13 | WIAQ | 02:26.27 | 6 |
Event 156 | Girls 15 Years 400 LC Metre IM | LAWRENCE, ALEXANDRA | 15 | LNSC | 05:08.48 | 6 |
Event 158 | Girls 13 Years 100 LC Metre Freestyle | WILSON, CHARLOTTE | 13 | MUGI | 01:00.16 | 6 |
Event 160 | Boys 14 Years 100 LC Metre Breaststroke | INGRAM, RANDAL | 14 | NBAY | 01:08.78 | 6 |
Event 144 | Girls 13-14 Years 1500 LC Metre Freestyle | MAYNE, HANNAH | 14 | ABTO | 18:10.66 | 7 |
Event 148 | Girls 14 Years 50 LC Metre Freestyle | GERREYN, GRACE | 14 | KNXP | 00:27.05 | 7 |
Event 150 | Girls 15 Years 100 LC Metre Backstroke | GRANT, BELLA | 15 | TRGR | 01:07.44 | 7 |
Event 151 | Boys 15 Years 100 LC Metre Backstroke | ROOD, ARMAND | 15 | CBRA | 01:01.51 | 7 |
Event 152 | Girls 13 Years 200 LC Metre Butterfly | EDWARDS-BRADSHAW, MILLIE | 13 | TRLM | 02:26.89 | 7 |
Event 153 | Boys 17 Years 200 LC Metre IM | COMER, BENJAMIN | 17 | AUBN | 02:09.29 | 7 |
Event 160 | Boys 14 Years 100 LC Metre Breaststroke | WOODFORD, BRAYDEN | 14 | WIAQ | 01:09.61 | 7 |
Event 155 | Boys 16 Years 200 LC Metre Breaststroke | NAPOLI, ROBERT | 16 | EPBL | 02:26.17 | 8 |
Event 161 | Girls 15 Years 1500 LC Metre Freestyle | MARCH, EMILY | 16 | HUNT | 17:46.00 | 8 |
Event 145 | Boys 17 Years 100 LC Metre Butterfly | MINA, CHRISTOPHER | 17 | NEWSC | 00:56.41 | 8 |
Event 152 | Girls 13 Years 200 LC Metre Butterfly | BULLOCK, EVIE | 13 | GLEN | 2:28.06 | 8 |
Event 153 | Boys 17 Years 200 LC Metre IM | SIMPSON, JACOB | 17 | REVW | 02:10.71 | 8 |
Event 154 | Girls 16 Years 200 LC Metre Breaststroke | KING, TILLY | 16 | LNSC | 02:40.06 | 8 |
Event 157 | Boys 15 Years 400 LC Metre IM | SWINBURN, SCOTT | 15 | COSAC | 04:49.66 | 8 |
Event 146 | Girls 16 Years 200 LC Metre Freestyle | JONES, CHELSEA | 16 | WIAQ | 02:06.67 | 9 |
Event 148 | Girls 14 Years 50 LC Metre Freestyle | COLE, JESSICA | 14 | WIAQ | 00:27.08 | 9 |
Event 149 | Boys 14 Years 50 LC Metre Freestyle | GLADEN, NICHOLAS | 14 | MQU | 00:25.21 | 9 |
Event 150 | Girls 15 Years 100 LC Metre Backstroke | DAVIS, MADELINE | 15 | MANLY | 01:07.83 | 9 |
Event 151 | Boys 15 Years 100 LC Metre Backstroke | BARISIC, SAMSON | 15 | SOSC | 01:01.63 | 9 |
Event 156 | Girls 15 Years 400 LC Metre IM | CAMPBELL, ISABELLA | 15 | HUNT | 05:10.87 | 9 |
Event 159 | Girls 14 Years 100 LC Metre Breaststroke | BROWN, KYLA | 14 | KWS | 01:17.11 | 9 |
Event 161 | Girls 15 Years 1500 LC Metre Freestyle | EWING, MADELINE | 16 | ALST | 17:52.41 | 10 |
Event 147 | Boys 16 Years 200 LC Metre Freestyle | WILCZAK, GABRIEL | 16 | TRGR | 01:56.20 | 10 |
Event 153 | Boys 17 Years 200 LC Metre IM | CREHAN, BAILEY | 17 | WIAQ | 02:13.51 | 10 |
Event | Name | Age | Club | Finals | Finals Place |
Event 124 Boys 16-17 Years 800 LC Metre Freestyle | KRSTEVSKI, BAILEY | 16 | WIAQ | 08:24.58 | 4 |
Event 125 Girls 15 Years 100 LC Metre Breaststroke | ZHANG, BELLA | 15 | KNXP | 01:11.67 | 4 |
Event 129 Girls 16 Years 100 LC Metre Backstroke | RYAN, EMILY | 16 | MANLY | 01:04.67 | 4 |
Event 131 Boys 17 Years 400 LC Metre IM | KINGSTON, JOSH | 17 | CMBT | 04:34.36 | 4 |
Event 132 Girls 15 Years 400 LC Metre Freestyle | GRANT, BELLA | 15 | TRGR | 04:26.06 | 4 |
Event 124 Boys 16-17 Years 800 LC Metre Freestyle | TWISS, RYLEY | 17 | HUNT | 08:34.84 | 5 |
Event 130 Boys 16 Years 100 LC Metre Backstroke | THOMAS, CALLUM | 16 | LNSC | 00:58.55 | 5 |
Event 132 Girls 15 Years 400 LC Metre Freestyle | DELUTIIS, JAIMIE | 15 | WIAQ | 04:26.12 | 5 |
Event 134 Girls 14 Years 100 LC Metre Freestyle | COLE, JESSICA | 14 | WIAQ | 00:58.06 | 5 |
Event 135 Boys 14 Years 100 LC Metre Freestyle | GAUCI, JAMES | 14 | SOSC | 00:54.29 | 5 |
Event 137 Boys 17 Years 200 LC Metre Breaststroke | CREHAN, BAILEY | 17 | WIAQ | 02:22.41 | 5 |
Event 137 Boys 17 Years 200 LC Metre Breaststroke | COMER, BENJAMIN | 17 | AUBN | 02:22.92 | 5 |
Event 139 Boys 16 Years 400 LC Metre IM | THOMAS, CALLUM | 16 | LNSC | 04:37.67 | 5 |
Event 141 Boys 15 Years 50 LC Metre Freestyle | TAYLOR, ARCHIE | 15 | KRBA | 00:24.25 | 5 |
Event 124 Boys 16-17 Years 800 LC Metre Freestyle | WILCZAK, GABRIEL | 16 | TRGR | 08:36.12 | 6 |
Event 128 Boys 14 Years 200 LC Metre Butterfly | TAYLOR, KAI | 14 | SSSD | 02:13.87 | 6 |
Event 129 Girls 16 Years 100 LC Metre Backstroke | DOBBINS, EMILY | 16 | NOVO | 01:06.16 | 6 |
Event 130 Boys 16 Years 100 LC Metre Backstroke | MOONEY, JAMIE | 16 | WGAA | 00:58.81 | 6 |
Event 138 Girls 16 Years 400 LC Metre IM | FULLER, BIANCA | 16 | DCSS | 05:01.79 | 6 |
Event 141 Boys 15 Years 50 LC Metre Freestyle | LILIENTHAL, KAI | 15 | KNXP | 00:24.27 | 6 |
Event 125 Girls 15 Years 100 LC Metre Breaststroke | CAMPBELL, ISABELLA | 15 | HUNT | 01:13.97 | 7 |
Event 126 Boys 15 Years 100 LC Metre Breaststroke | TOIA, CHRISTIAN | 15 | SPLC | 01:08.59 | 7 |
Event 127 Girls 14 Years 200 LC Metre Butterfly | CRITTENDEN, GEM | 14 | HUNT | 02:20.35 | 7 |
Event 129 Girls 16 Years 100 LC Metre Backstroke | BOOTES, ELIANA | 16 | KPD | 01:06.63 | 7 |
Event 131 Boys 17 Years 400 LC Metre IM | SIMPSON, JACOB | 17 | REVW | 04:38.98 | 7 |
Event 133 Boys 15 Years 400 LC Metre Freestyle | MAGGS, CONNER | 15 | MANLY | 04:12.39 | 7 |
Event 136 Girls 13 Years 200 LC Metre Backstroke | MORTON, HANNAH | 13 | WRAQ | 02:28.39 | 7 |
Event 140 Girls 15 Years 50 LC Metre Freestyle | ZHANG, BELLA | 15 | KNXP | 00:26.97 | 7 |
Event 124 Boys 16-17 Years 800 LC Metre Freestyle | GRAY, CHARLIE | 16 | REVW | 08:42.83 | 8 |
Event 125 Girls 15 Years 100 LC Metre Breaststroke | MCCOWAN, LILY | 15 | TIVO | 01:14.09 | 8 |
Event 130 Boys 16 Years 100 LC Metre Backstroke | MCLOUGHLIN, DANIEL | 16 | KPD | 00:59.16 | 8 |
Event 131 Boys 17 Years 400 LC Metre IM | THOMPSON, ALEXANDER | 17 | COSAC | 04:40.69 | 8 |
Event 138 Girls 16 Years 400 LC Metre IM | WALTON, BIANCA | 16 | AUBN | 05:04.00 | 8 |
Event 139 Boys 16 Years 400 LC Metre IM | YEOU, JASON | 16 | TRGR | 04:39.63 | 8 |
Event 125 Girls 15 Years 100 LC Metre Breaststroke | HAYES, ALEX | 15 | TAMC | 01:14.33 | 9 |
Event 126 Boys 15 Years 100 LC Metre Breaststroke | KERR, JOSHUA | 15 | MANLY | 01:08.96 | 9 |
Event 128 Boys 14 Years 200 LC Metre Butterfly | WOODFORD, BRAYDEN | 14 | WIAQ | 02:17.05 | 9 |
Event 131 Boys 17 Years 400 LC Metre IM | KNIGHT, KADE | 17 | WGAA | 04:47.49 | 9 |
Event 132 Girls 15 Years 400 LC Metre Freestyle | JANKOVIC, AVA | 15 | VAQC | 04:31.09 | 9 |
Event 135 Boys 14 Years 100 LC Metre Freestyle | MITCHELMORE, LUCAS | 14 | KRBA | 00:55.47 | 9 |
Event 140 Girls 15 Years 50 LC Metre Freestyle | DELUTIIS, JAIMIE | 15 | WIAQ | 00:27.06 | 9 |
Event 127 Girls 14 Years 200 LC Metre Butterfly | RUSSELL, LOLA | 14 | HUNT | 02:23.45 | 10 |
Event 134 Girls 14 Years 100 LC Metre Freestyle | FILDISSIS, MIA | 14 | SPLC | 00:59.04 | 10 |
Event 137 Boys 17 Years 200 LC Metre Breaststroke | KINGSTON, JOSH | 17 | CMBT | 02:27.41 | 10 |
Event 140 Girls 15 Years 50 LC Metre Freestyle | MAZUMDAR, DIJANA | 15 | BAQU | 00:27.45 | 10 |
Event 141 Boys 15 Years 50 LC Metre Freestyle | HALL, KALAA | 15 | GIND | 00:24.73 | 10 |
Name | Event | Age | Club | Finals | Finals Place |
BARISIC, SAMSON | Event 116 Boys 15 Years 200 LC Metre Butterfly | 15 | SOSC | 02:09.86 | 4 |
GORGIJOVSKI, ALISTAIR | Event 120 Boys 16 Years 100 LC Metre Breaststroke | 16 | WIAQ | 01:04.93 | 4 |
JANKOVIC, AVA | Event 115 Girls 15 Years 200 LC Metre Butterfly | 15 | VAQC | 02:21.02 | 4 |
LAWRENCE, MILLA | Event 111 Girls 13 Years 200 LC Metre IM | 13 | BAQU | 02:26.45 | 4 |
MOONEY, JAMIE | Event 114 Boys 16 Years 50 LC Metre Freestyle | 16 | WGAA | 00:23.65 | 4 |
PROVOST, MADDISON | Event 109 Girls 14 Years 200 LC Metre Backstroke | 14 | VAQC | 02:20.67 | 4 |
DRYER, CALEB | Event 106 Boys 16 Years 400 LC Metre Freestyle | 16 | TRGR | 04:03.08 | 5 |
FOWLER, ANNIKA | Event 121 Girls 13 Years 800 LC Metre Freestyle | 14 | MANLY | 09:13.95 | 5 |
GRANT, BELLA | Event 115 Girls 15 Years 200 LC Metre Butterfly | 15 | TRGR | 02:21.98 | 5 |
KING, TILLY | Event 119 Girls 16 Years 100 LC Metre Breaststroke | 16 | LNSC | 01:12.04 | 5 |
KOPELLOU, RAFAELA | Event 117 Girls 13 Years 100 LC Metre Butterfly | 13 | REVW | 01:05.75 | 5 |
ALBERTYN, KARL | Event 108 Boys 15 Years 100 LC Metre Freestyle | 15 | KNXP | 00:52.60 | 6 |
BECK, ELLIE | Event 109 Girls 14 Years 200 LC Metre Backstroke | 14 | KNXP | 02:21.64 | 6 |
BULL, SARAH | Event 115 Girls 15 Years 200 LC Metre Butterfly | 15 | HUNT | 02:24.50 | 6 |
DELUTIIS, JAIMIE | Event 107 Girls 15 Years 100 LC Metre Freestyle | 15 | WIAQ | 00:57.45 | 6 |
EDWARDS-BRADSHAW, MILLIE | Event 117 Girls 13 Years 100 LC Metre Butterfly | 13 | TRLM | 01:06.08 | 6 |
FENWICK-KEARNS, CALLY | Event 112 Boys 17 Years 100 LC Metre Backstroke | 17 | MANLY | 00:58.55 | 6 |
GAUCI, JAMES | Event 110 Boys 14 Years 400 LC Metre Freestyle | 14 | SOSC | 04:15.99 | 6 |
HARDY, MADELEINE | Event 105 Girls 16 Years 400 LC Metre Freestyle | 16 | TRGR | 04:23.41 | 6 |
MELBOURN, DOMINIQUE | Event 121 Girls 13 Years 800 LC Metre Freestyle | 14 | WRAQ | 09:18.41 | 6 |
KRENKELS, TYLER | Event 112 Boys 17 Years 100 LC Metre Backstroke | 17 | KNXP | 00:58.63 | 7 |
LILIENTHAL, KAI | Event 108 Boys 15 Years 100 LC Metre Freestyle | 15 | KNXP | 00:53.04 | 7 |
MELBOURN, DOMINIQUE | Event 109 Girls 14 Years 200 LC Metre Backstroke | 14 | WRAQ | 02:21.96 | 7 |
WILCZAK, GABRIEL | Event 106 Boys 16 Years 400 LC Metre Freestyle | 16 | TRGR | 04:06.62 | 7 |
BEUZEVILLE, MACY | Event 121 Girls 13 Years 800 LC Metre Freestyle | 13 | WRAQ | 09:39.50 | 8 |
DELUTIIS, BRIDIE | Event 115 Girls 15 Years 200 LC Metre Butterfly | 15 | WIAQ | 02:24.63 | 8 |
FOWLER, ANNIKA | Event 109 Girls 14 Years 200 LC Metre Backstroke | 14 | MANLY | 02:22.84 | 8 |
GRANT, BELLA | Event 107 Girls 15 Years 100 LC Metre Freestyle | 15 | TRGR | 00:58.47 | 8 |
HOANG, HAYDEN | Event 110 Boys 14 Years 400 LC Metre Freestyle | 14 | MLCM | 04:16.84 | 8 |
KOPELLOU, RAFAELA | Event 111 Girls 13 Years 200 LC Metre IM | 13 | REVW | 02:29.28 | 8 |
MARCH, EMILY | Event 105 Girls 16 Years 400 LC Metre Freestyle | 16 | HUNT | 04:28.01 | 8 |
WALKER, LACHLAN | Event 112 Boys 17 Years 100 LC Metre Backstroke | 17 | ALST | 00:58.74 | 8 |
YEOU, JASON | Event 106 Boys 16 Years 400 LC Metre Freestyle | 16 | TRGR | 04:08.62 | 8 |
DONELAN, CHLOE | Event 109 Girls 14 Years 200 LC Metre Backstroke | 14 | WGAA | 02:24.79 | 9 |
LOCKE, SARAH | Event 113 Girls 16 Years 50 LC Metre Freestyle | 16 | WIAQ | 00:27.25 | 9 |
POWELL, RILEY | Event 116 Boys 15 Years 200 LC Metre Butterfly | 15 | WIAQ | 02:14.01 | 9 |
SMITH, BEVAN | Event 112 Boys 17 Years 100 LC Metre Backstroke | 17 | TARE | 00:58.99 | 9 |
WOODFORD, BRAYDEN | Event 110 Boys 14 Years 400 LC Metre Freestyle | 14 | WIAQ | 04:19.33 | 9 |
FULLER, BIANCA | Event 119 Girls 16 Years 100 LC Metre Breaststroke | 16 | DCSS | 01:14.20 | 10 |
GARMENT, LUKE | Event 112 Boys 17 Years 100 LC Metre Backstroke | 17 | ABTO | 00:59.51 | 10 |
IRVINE, TALIKA | Event 109 Girls 14 Years 200 LC Metre Backstroke | 14 | BBASC | 02:26.91 | 10 |
JOHNSTON, HAYLEY | Event 115 Girls 15 Years 200 LC Metre Butterfly | 15 | KNXP | 02:28.50 | 10 |
JONES, CHELSEA | Event 105 Girls 16 Years 400 LC Metre Freestyle | 16 | WIAQ | 04:32.99 | 10 |
KARADJOV, PETAR | Event 116 Boys 15 Years 200 LC Metre Butterfly | 15 | ABTO | 02:16.07 | 10 |
Name | Event | Age | Club | Finals | Finals Place |
BULL, SARAH | Event 93 Girls 15 Years 200 LC Metre Backstroke | 15 | HUNT | 02:20.39 | 4 |
COLE, JESSICA | Event 90 Girls 14 Year Olds 400 LC Metre Freestyle | 14 | WIAQ | 04:27.56 | 4 |
IRVINE, TALIKA | Event 84 Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Metre IM | 14 | BBASC | 02:24.01 | 4 |
JONES, CHELSEA | Event 98 Girls 16 Years 100 LC Metre Freestyle | 16 | WIAQ | 00:57.03 | 4 |
ROCHE, LACHLAN | Event 94 Boys 15 Years 200 LC Metre Backstroke | 15 | MQU | 02:10.76 | 4 |
WOODFORD, BRAYDEN | Event 85 Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Metre IM | 14 | WIAQ | 02:14.30 | 4 |
FOREMAN, ALEXANDER | Event 94 Boys 15 Years 200 LC Metre Backstroke | 15 | KPD | 02:11.78 | 5 |
FOWLER, ANNIKA | Event 90 Girls 14 Year Olds 400 LC Metre Freestyle | 14 | MANLY | 04:27.75 | 5 |
HIGGS, SAMUEL | Event 85 Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Metre IM | 14 | WRAQ | 02:14.32 | 5 |
JOHNSON, TAMEEKA | Event 93 Girls 15 Years 200 LC Metre Backstroke | 15 | SSSD | 02:20.79 | 5 |
MARCH, EMILY | Event 86 Girls 16 Year Olds 200 LC Metre Butterfly | 16 | HUNT | 02:18.37 | 5 |
RODDA, DALE | Event 91 Boys 14 Years 200 LC Metre Backstroke | 14 | CARL | 02:16.15 | 5 |
WUNSCH, OLIVIA | Event 95 Girls 14 Years 100 LC Metre Butterfly | 14 | CARL | 01:03.05 | 5 |
BIDOIS, TANE | Event 99 Boys 16 Years 100 LC Metre Freestyle | 16 | KNXP | 00:52.38 | 6 |
COLLETT, JOSHUA | Event 88 Boys 17 Year Olds 50 LC Metre Freestyle | 17 | KNXP | 00:23.05 | 6 |
MORTON, HANNAH | Event 89 Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Metre Freestyle | 13 | WRAQ | 02:10.64 | 6 |
YAGO, CALEB | Event 96 Boys 14 Years 100 LC Metre Butterfly | 14 | CHRD | 00:59.22 | 6 |
DIEGO, ELLIE | Event 97 Girls 13 Years 200 LC Metre Breaststroke | 13 | ABTO | 02:46.92 | 7 |
LAWRENCE, ALEXANDRA | Event 93 Girls 15 Years 200 LC Metre Backstroke | 15 | LNSC | 02:22.34 | 7 |
PHILLIPS, SYLAS | Event 91 Boys 14 Years 200 LC Metre Backstroke | 14 | TRLM | 02:16.74 | 7 |
SIMM, AMELIA | Event 84 Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Metre IM | 14 | TAMC | 02:26.12 | 7 |
SWINBURN, SCOTT | Event 94 Boys 15 Years 200 LC Metre Backstroke | 15 | COSAC | 02:12.89 | 7 |
ZHANG, DYLAN | Event 92 Boys 17 Years 100 LC Metre Breaststroke | 17 | KNXP | 01:05.51 | 7 |
BURDACK, MIA | Event 97 Girls 13 Years 200 LC Metre Breaststroke | 13 | EPBL | 02:47.29 | 8 |
CREHAN, BAILEY | Event 92 Boys 17 Years 100 LC Metre Breaststroke | 17 | WIAQ | 01:05.66 | 8 |
HJORRING, CARTER | Event 94 Boys 15 Years 200 LC Metre Backstroke | 15 | COSAC | 02:13.31 | 8 |
KING, SEBASTIAN | Event 91 Boys 14 Years 200 LC Metre Backstroke | 14 | NEWSC | 02:17.64 | 9 |
MAYNE, HANNAH | Event 90 Girls 14 Year Olds 400 LC Metre Freestyle | 14 | ABTO | 04:36.05 | 9 |
WALKER, ALEXANDER | Event 85 Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Metre IM | 14 | CHLS | 02:17.87 | 9 |
WALKER, ALEXANDER | Event 96 Boys 14 Years 100 LC Metre Butterfly | 14 | CHLS | 01:00.73 | 9 |
GERREYN, GRACE | Event 95 Girls 14 Years 100 LC Metre Butterfly | 14 | KNXP | 01:04.51 | 10 |
LAWRENCE, MILLA | Event 89 Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Metre Freestyle | 13 | BAQU | 02:12.60 | 10 |
LENNON, REMY | Event 94 Boys 15 Years 200 LC Metre Backstroke | 15 | WILB | 02:13.84 | 10 |